Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc66
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.1212
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA33
Apus Rated Ltd11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin Ltd Guernsey1414
Bank of America Merrill Lynch141731
Barclays Bank PLC10421.2251252111.514
Bayerische Landesbank6546502559
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas12.9811221.34424.41931.585720.073110.421
Boerse Stuttgart Securities Gmbh11
Citi31.8571643.91349.6028.73117134.127
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG35.48451536.44748.38231.5711416.468159.008
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse728131262428
Custom Markets Securities plc11
DB ETC Index plc71724
DB ETC plc1111
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale7158332497
Deutsche Bank20.82019138.46857.72527.25917012.248156.881
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.516
DWS Schweiz GmbH11
DZ Bank AG21.1587018.21021.90625.63121717.308104.500
Eigenemission55
Erste Group Bank AG24411.64413711941682.137
ETF Securities Limited224
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc9110
Exane Finance55
Ex-tra Sportwetten AG11
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs6.042673.46019.10830.052106.46165.200
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.22
Helaba7129941.1961.426
Helikos11
HSBC Trinkaus & Burkhardt AG12.6285116.00114.2827.566164.89855.442
HSH Nordbank AG1286287
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit7.78937923.42426.4701351344.74463.075
ING Bank N.V.5.8001295.830
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.7441.8532.597
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.21613123
JP Morgan AG2271847
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.573136506104.7697.615
Landesbank Berlin523691201.1231.340
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ77
Lang & Schwarz61.0986.0901.39018.585
Leonteq Securities101321448106193
Macquarie411318
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.11
Morgan Stanley86170184
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Nomura Bank International PLC4913
Norddeutsche Landesbank514046
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Österreichische Volksbanken AG11
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
Rabobank156
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG631928251.81533923924.096
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.66
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SEB AG2727
SG Issuer SA151521
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale4.8191902.6537.4248.62239513.95138.054
Source Commodity Markets Plc66
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
Sparkasse Köln-Bonn11
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc44
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.2.2474519.22635816.297655429.139
UBS9.43826638.46454.88734.64511323.210161.023
Unicredit1616
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH11.7385432.08828.64213.17329.18894.885
WGZ BANK AG270781785131.039
179.5803.732300.028358.406236.6842.656129.647