Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc99
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.77
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA369
Apus Rated Ltd11
Ardilla Segur S.A.11
Bank of America Merrill Lynch1011627
Barclays Bank PLC138875191771.101
Bayerische Landesbank31059473545
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas14.6941232.24427.82247.5594820.403142.782
Boerse Stuttgart Securities GmbH11
Citi31.6991642.77655.28211.66316141.443
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG38.82851641.38151.55232.4522039.330174.262
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse526235264530
Custom Markets Securities plc11
DB ETC Index plc71724
DB ETC plc1111
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale623316617962
Delta1 Securities plc11
Deutsche Bank20.05818345.27056.13930.87420817.318170.050
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.516
DZ Bank AG22.0677622.06225.11030.20239018.835118.742
Eigenemission44
Erste Group Bank AG411.60569150101822.057
ETF Securities Limited123
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc16218
Exane Finance44
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs4.648633.92618.33536.822137.29871.105
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.33
Helaba61071181.1981.429
Helikos11
HSBC13.1715116.92715.9825.839156.20458.189
HSH Nordbank AG3328331
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit12.66737035.95535.6271.5051868.38194.691
ING Bank N.V.6.5291306.560
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.2.2836.0968.379
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.211626339
JP Morgan AG231832
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.204138217954.6937.526
Landesbank Berlin52435725789
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ55
Lang & Schwarz2.0845.3461.1008.530
Leonteq Securities314284686177
Macquarie41813
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.123
Morgan Stanley83149160
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Münchener Hypothekenbank11
Nomura Bank International PLC4812
Norddeutsche Landesbank536876
Notenstein Finance (Guernsey) Limited22
Notenstein Privatbank AG22
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
PSA Peugeot Citroen11
Rabobank55
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG650927271.88044614484.244
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.77
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SB Capital S.A.22
SEB AG11819
SG Issuer SA5123855
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale SA4.7861772.3359.8847.86443023.27148.747
Source Commodity Markets Plc66
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc55
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.1023622.2383296432323.933
UBS10.06526546.13447.61732.63817731.690168.586
Unicredit2727
UniCredit Bank AG11
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel AG, Zürich11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH10.2615532.93227.62716.76439.85897.500
WGZ BANK AG27386103537999
185.1904.586341.546380.161256.8813.458163.240