Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc66
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.1212
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA33
Apus Rated Ltd11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin Ltd Guernsey1414
Bank of America Merrill Lynch141832
Barclays Bank PLC10421.2241252111.513
Bayerische Landesbank6547502560
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas13.1181219.78624.31331.748820.291109.276
Boerse Stuttgart Securities Gmbh11
Citi31.8001643.08848.1658.71417131.791
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG35.44651534.32547.28232.1001376.573156.378
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse727129264427
Custom Markets Securities plc11
DB ETC Index plc71724
DB ETC plc1111
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale7169333509
Deutsche Bank20.81718537.32457.23827.67317012.641156.048
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.516
DWS Schweiz GmbH11
DZ Bank AG21.2117018.00621.85525.65023017.505104.527
Eigenemission55
Erste Group Bank AG24411.68515312541712.203
ETF Securities Limited224
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc9110
Exane Finance55
Ex-tra Sportwetten AG11
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs6.055673.39220.40231.264106.53767.727
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.22
Helaba7127991.1951.428
Helikos11
HSBC Trinkaus & Burkhardt AG12.9635115.66014.0977.553154.89555.234
HSH Nordbank AG1287288
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit7.79537922.68025.8861351294.52261.526
ING Bank N.V.5.5581295.588
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.9281.8532.781
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.2161322
JP Morgan AG2271847
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.681136506144.7787.736
Landesbank Berlin483691151.1151.323
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ77
Lang & Schwarz61.0965.9171.38118.401
Leonteq Securities101321445101185
Macquarie411318
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.123
Morgan Stanley86170184
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Nomura Bank International PLC4913
Norddeutsche Landesbank514046
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
Rabobank156
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG631928201.81533923914.090
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.66
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SEB AG2727
SG Issuer SA151622
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale4.8191902.6197.3868.35839014.08837.850
Source Commodity Markets Plc66
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
Sparkasse Köln-Bonn11
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc44
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.2.2464518.95535816.406655328.975
UBS9.72826636.98154.90035.33511123.656160.977
Unicredit1616
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH11.7565430.93429.20213.42719.23394.607
WGZ BANK AG271781785161.043
180.4383.724289.884356.292239.7852.663131.042