Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc99
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.88
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA369
Apus Rated Ltd11
Ardilla Segur S.A.11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG235
Bank J. Safra Sarasin Ltd Guernsey11112
Bank Julius Baer & Co. Ltd.22
Bank Julius Bär & Co. AG22
Bank of America Merrill Lynch1311630
Barclays Bank PLC138974191791.202
Bayerische Landesbank3957485554
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas14.3141230.34430.00140.2902922.666137.656
Boerse Stuttgart Securities GmbH11
Citi31.6231642.71052.17810.07416136.608
Clariden Leu Ltd., Nassau Branch26365
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG35.64551438.87551.89429.3621878.606165.083
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse59026217274612
Custom Markets Securities plc11
DB ETC Index plc71724
DB ETC plc1111
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale420301562887
Deutsche Bank19.01618542.32355.13927.99720115.294160.155
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.516
DWS Schweiz GmbH11
DZ Bank AG22.6487621.15225.83029.70337318.614118.396
Eigenemission44
Erste Group Bank AG411.6386715481812.089
ETF Securities Limited123
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc16218
Exane Finance44
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs4.662643.38019.10031.272146.88165.373
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.33
Helaba61061081.2051.425
Helikos11
HSBC13.0795116.27914.7256.099155.92956.177
HSH Nordbank AG3311314
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit12.36737329.73831.4491.4661718.88384.447
ING Bank N.V.6.8111316.843
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.1.8588.34110.199
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.211631243
JP Morgan AG231933
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.493138207614.7037.790
Landesbank Berlin52445744818
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ55
Lang & Schwarz1.8926.2901.0809.262
Leonteq Securities318212851219322
Macquarie41914
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.123
Morgan Stanley83155166
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Münchener Hypothekenbank11
Nomura Bank International PLC4812
Norddeutsche Landesbank536876
Notenstein Finance (Guernsey) Limited11
Notenstein Privatbank AG33
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
PSA Peugeot Citroen11
Rabobank1179
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG540927391.62140214303.825
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.77
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SB Capital S.A.22
SEB AG12223
SG Issuer SA5113753
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale SA3.9081792.5097.3395.23737120.39239.935
Source Commodity Markets Plc77
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc55
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.1023692.3803397232434.102
UBS9.09626640.96251.80830.45518024.678157.445
Unicredit2727
UniCredit Bank AG11
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH10.3476431.38027.28016.32739.91695.317
Vontobel Financial Products Ltd., DIFC Dubai279
WGZ BANK AG2578695502940
Zürcher Kantonalbank Finance (Guernsey) Limited123
Züricher Kantonalbank35053
179.1124.433320.344377.983230.9453.260152.745