Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc99
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.88
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA538
Apus Rated Ltd11
Ardilla Segur S.A.11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG235
Bank J. Safra Sarasin Ltd Guernsey11213
Bank Julius Baer & Co. Ltd.22
Bank Julius Bär & Co. AG22
Bank of America Merrill Lynch1311630
Barclays Bank PLC138993191841.226
Bayerische Landesbank4953488554
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas12.5601230.34229.82641.7493221.978136.499
Boerse Stuttgart Securities GmbH11
Citi32.6921643.31347.86810.06517133.962
Clariden Leu Ltd., Nassau Branch27072
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG34.99951537.57748.34830.4231758.084160.121
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse79024202280603
Custom Markets Securities plc11
DB ETC Index plc71724
DB ETC plc1111
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale416277418715
Deutsche Bank19.33018740.70453.10329.09719315.316157.930
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.516
DWS Schweiz GmbH11
DZ Bank AG22.9107621.18025.40834.59735419.678124.203
Eigenemission44
Erste Group Bank AG411.5645518281772.027
ETF Securities Limited123
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc16218
Exane Finance55
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs4.803653.49520.36930.601137.16466.510
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.33
Helaba61071041.1711.388
Helikos11
HSBC13.1085115.86914.3315.974155.64954.997
HSH Nordbank AG3312315
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit12.04837528.56528.5901.5981608.22779.563
ING Bank N.V.6.8001306.831
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.2.1208.73310.853
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.21630241
JP Morgan AG241034
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.504138187404.7387.813
Landesbank Berlin52450765844
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ66
Lang & Schwarz1.9105.7601.0268.696
Leonteq Securities318212654246350
Macquarie411015
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.123
Morgan Stanley83163174
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Münchener Hypothekenbank11
Nomura Bank International PLC4812
Norddeutsche Landesbank535462
Notenstein Privatbank AG33
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
PSA Peugeot Citroen11
Rabobank1179
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG536927691.59740514343.834
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.77
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SB Capital S.A.22
SEB AG12324
SG Issuer SA5103752
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale SA3.7431812.3797.0406.41233415.73835.827
Source Commodity Markets Plc77
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc55
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.8164332.7111087.354336411.789
UBS8.57426740.29150.95227.57016118.910146.725
Unicredit2727
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH10.3207132.39626.58116.61029.24195.221
Vontobel Financial Products Ltd., DIFC Dubai279
WGZ BANK AG24766110463886
Zürcher Kantonalbank Finance (Guernsey) Limited123
Züricher Kantonalbank35154
178.2054.537316.830364.032243.7443.106140.876