Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc99
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.88
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA325
Apus Rated Ltd11
Ardilla Segur S.A.11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG235
Bank J. Safra Sarasin Ltd Guernsey11213
Bank Julius Baer & Co. Ltd.22
Bank Julius Bär & Co. AG22
Bank of America Merrill Lynch1311630
Barclays Bank PLC138990191831.222
Bayerische Landesbank4956489558
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas12.1881231.15528.94439.7273721.357133.420
Boerse Stuttgart Securities GmbH11
Citi32.5431641.54348.5159.90117132.526
Clariden Leu Ltd., Nassau Branch26769
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG34.26351637.24348.65431.8491208.055160.700
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse79026207278608
Custom Markets Securities plc11
DB ETC Index plc71724
DB ETC plc1111
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale416287535842
Deutsche Bank18.99718539.03753.44327.33219314.701153.888
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.516
DWS Schweiz GmbH11
DZ Bank AG22.4457620.18425.15732.76335518.580119.560
Eigenemission44
Erste Group Bank AG411.6485517481802.106
ETF Securities Limited123
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc16218
Exane Finance55
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs4.536653.42819.30130.319136.86364.525
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.33
Helaba61071081.1951.416
Helikos11
HSBC12.6565115.90414.2445.524155.65154.045
HSH Nordbank AG1314315
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit11.68437328.33129.5521.5351637.96479.602
ING Bank N.V.6.6021316.634
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.1.9358.74610.681
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.211631243
JP Morgan AG241034
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.418137807234.5777.511
Landesbank Berlin52449762840
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ66
Lang & Schwarz1.9075.7999988.704
Leonteq Securities318212852238342
Macquarie411015
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.123
Morgan Stanley83158169
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Münchener Hypothekenbank11
Nomura Bank International PLC4812
Norddeutsche Landesbank535563
Notenstein Finance (Guernsey) Limited11
Notenstein Privatbank AG33
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
PSA Peugeot Citroen11
Rabobank1179
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG538927531.60039614333.813
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.77
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SB Capital S.A.22
SEB AG12324
SG Issuer SA5103752
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale SA3.6161812.4837.0276.34637515.25835.286
Source Commodity Markets Plc77
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc55
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.1054332.5523398832464.360
UBS8.26026739.75249.65929.23816919.948147.293
Unicredit2727
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH10.1937031.54426.07715.67639.56693.129
Vontobel Financial Products Ltd., DIFC Dubai279
WGZ BANK AG2526690464872
Zürcher Kantonalbank Finance (Guernsey) Limited123
Züricher Kantonalbank35053
173.7094.528310.885362.103232.8413.092138.680