Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc99
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.88
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA527
Apus Rated Ltd11
Ardilla Segur S.A.11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG235
Bank J. Safra Sarasin Ltd Guernsey11213
Bank Julius Baer & Co. Ltd.22
Bank Julius Bär & Co. AG22
Bank of America Merrill Lynch1311630
Barclays Bank PLC138993191861.228
Bayerische Landesbank4953492558
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas12.5601230.56229.82641.2503221.552135.794
Boerse Stuttgart Securities GmbH11
Citi32.6921643.22848.06610.08617134.096
Clariden Leu Ltd., Nassau Branch27072
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG34.74751439.04149.34930.1221757.976161.924
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse79024200278599
Custom Markets Securities plc11
DB ETC Index plc71724
DB ETC plc1111
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale416277418715
Deutsche Bank19.02818741.17853.79529.09719315.122158.600
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.516
DWS Schweiz GmbH11
DZ Bank AG22.8737621.44025.52632.21735419.545122.031
Eigenemission44
Erste Group Bank AG411.5395518581772.005
ETF Securities Limited123
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc16218
Exane Finance55
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs4.803653.57920.38130.601137.16466.606
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.33
Helaba61071071.1721.392
Helikos11
HSBC13.1085116.06614.5195.974155.65155.384
HSH Nordbank AG3312315
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit12.04837528.88428.5901.6011618.22779.886
ING Bank N.V.6.8381306.869
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.1.7798.90810.687
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.21629240
JP Morgan AG241034
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.504138187364.7387.809
Landesbank Berlin52450765844
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ66
Lang & Schwarz1.8745.7711.0268.671
Leonteq Securities418212654246351
Macquarie411015
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.123
Morgan Stanley83163174
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Münchener Hypothekenbank11
Nomura Bank International PLC4812
Norddeutsche Landesbank535462
Notenstein Privatbank AG33
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
PSA Peugeot Citroen11
Rabobank1179
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG536927771.59740414343.841
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.77
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SB Capital S.A.22
SEB AG12324
SG Issuer SA593751
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale SA3.7431812.4347.0406.41233416.16636.310
Source Commodity Markets Plc77
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc55
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.8184332.7751087.354336411.855
UBS8.57426740.40250.97425.01516118.911144.304
Unicredit2727
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH10.3207133.32926.18116.61029.23595.748
Vontobel Financial Products Ltd., DIFC Dubai279
WGZ BANK AG24766110464887
Zürcher Kantonalbank Finance (Guernsey) Limited123
Züricher Kantonalbank35154
177.6174.500320.617366.038238.0353.102140.445