Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc77
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.1111
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA55
Apus Rated Ltd11
Ardilla Segur S.A.11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin Ltd Guernsey1111
Bank of America Merrill Lynch1211629
Barclays Bank PLC1411.1041141951.356
Bayerische Landesbank4549525583
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas13.3141225.53428.88633.4072422.620123.797
Boerse Stuttgart Securities GmbH11
Citi29.1301644.21547.6288.77917129.776
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG34.74351436.07546.21430.8811546.746155.327
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse725164268464
Custom Markets Securities plc11
DB ETC Index plc71724
DB ETC plc1111
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale46216434660
Deutsche Bank17.94518637.08953.17928.51218213.210150.303
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.516
DWS Schweiz GmbH11
DZ Bank AG20.8287620.03921.90926.42028217.502107.056
Eigenemission55
Erste Group Bank AG24411.63216215161772.193
ETF Securities Limited224
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc11112
Exane Finance55
Ex-tra Sportwetten AG3232
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs4.859673.06319.49628.532126.20762.236
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.22
Helaba6115991.2011.421
Helikos11
HSBC13.3775015.53013.6166.679135.12554.390
HSH Nordbank AG3300303
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit6.26038425.91329.7251.0741406.27869.774
ING Bank N.V.6.8351316.867
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.1.0554.4655.520
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.2162332
JP Morgan AG271441
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.532137396754.8457.804
Landesbank Berlin728185834955
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ77
Lang & Schwarz1.2804.68186216.824
Leonteq Securities914194495181
Macquarie411318
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.123
Morgan Stanley85167180
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Nomura Bank International PLC4913
Norddeutsche Landesbank535664
Notenstein Privatbank AG22
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
PSA Peugeot Citroen11
Rabobank55
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG616928501.86043824554.313
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.88
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SB Capital S.A.22
SEB AG12526
SG Issuer SA252835
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale3.7601892.5467.3506.71831716.20637.086
Source Commodity Markets Plc66
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
Sparkasse Köln-Bonn11
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc55
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.1.2464489.8591988.206452320.484
UBS9.17026536.73848.81828.20611521.188144.500
Unicredit2222
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH10.4455330.93226.12115.12318.93091.605
WGZ BANK AG23980146459924
167.5123.902303.690350.496224.1582.788135.066