Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc99
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.88
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA369
Apus Rated Ltd11
Ardilla Segur S.A.11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG235
Bank J. Safra Sarasin Ltd Guernsey11112
Bank Julius Baer & Co. Ltd.22
Bank Julius Bär & Co. AG22
Bank of America Merrill Lynch1311630
Barclays Bank PLC138942191791.170
Bayerische Landesbank31057485555
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas14.3331231.64929.88741.5872923.448140.945
Boerse Stuttgart Securities GmbH11
Citi31.7391643.11651.59010.56716137.035
Clariden Leu Ltd., Nassau Branch26365
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG35.61551338.66451.32429.7321308.945164.923
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse59026222273616
Custom Markets Securities plc11
DB ETC Index plc71724
DB ETC plc1111
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale422302575903
Deutsche Bank19.01618542.86755.54428.62120016.005162.438
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.516
DWS Schweiz GmbH11
DZ Bank AG21.6137621.58925.87029.81137318.706118.038
Eigenemission44
Erste Group Bank AG411.6476715381822.098
ETF Securities Limited123
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc16218
Exane Finance44
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs4.698653.37319.60132.919136.89867.567
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.33
Helaba61061121.2091.433
Helikos11
HSBC13.1365116.55314.6136.226156.16756.761
HSH Nordbank AG3312315
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit12.39737333.71432.4081.4641768.87489.406
ING Bank N.V.6.7821306.813
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.1.9016.9878.888
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.211631243
JP Morgan AG231933
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.493138207654.7087.799
Landesbank Berlin52442742813
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ55
Lang & Schwarz1.9916.4761.1159.582
Leonteq Securities31822850216317
Macquarie41813
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.123
Morgan Stanley83154165
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Münchener Hypothekenbank11
Nomura Bank International PLC4812
Norddeutsche Landesbank536876
Notenstein Finance (Guernsey) Limited11
Notenstein Privatbank AG33
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
PSA Peugeot Citroen11
Rabobank1179
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG540927341.62140114303.819
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.77
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SB Capital S.A.22
SEB AG11516
SG Issuer SA5113854
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale SA3.8901772.4569.7725.68937120.82643.181
Source Commodity Markets Plc77
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc55
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.1023692.3533297132434.073
UBS10.38126642.52043.10230.71717725.837153.000
Unicredit2727
UniCredit Bank AG11
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH10.6176431.52627.82416.591610.08596.713
Vontobel Financial Products Ltd., DIFC Dubai279
WGZ BANK AG2628697514959
Zürcher Kantonalbank Finance (Guernsey) Limited123
Züricher Kantonalbank34952
179.8474.530328.864371.454236.5873.218156.697