Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc77
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.1111
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA55
Apus Rated Ltd11
Ardilla Segur S.A.11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG246
Bank J. Safra Sarasin Ltd Guernsey11314
Bank Julius Baer & Co. Ltd.33
Bank Julius Bär & Co. AG22
Bank of America Merrill Lynch1411631
Barclays Bank PLC1401.061191951.307
Bayerische Landesbank4753517581
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas14.7441229.26330.64235.0012823.502133.192
Boerse Stuttgart Securities GmbH11
Citi32.6371642.56449.5079.95219134.686
Clariden Leu Ltd., Nassau Branch27880
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG35.78751536.80148.77030.8641607.507160.404
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse78825180281581
Custom Markets Securities plc11
DB ETC Index plc7714
DB ETC plc77
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale47249467727
Deutsche Bank17.13917937.59653.83628.97219013.247151.159
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.516
DWS Schweiz GmbH11
DZ Bank AG21.9317618.99824.79525.66930217.808109.579
Eigenemission55
Erste Group Bank AG24411.70716219161782.309
ETF Securities Limited224
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc15217
Exane Finance55
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs4.469703.00317.70728.659136.66960.590
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.22
Helaba61161011.1841.407
Helikos11
HSBC12.9635115.89113.8556.089135.57354.435
HSH Nordbank AG3305308
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit9.99538128.22429.8691.0411448.41878.072
ING Bank N.V.6.8151316.847
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.1.4704.6916.161
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.21631242
JP Morgan AG271239
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.430137476634.5627.415
Landesbank Berlin727166835936
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ66
Lang & Schwarz1.5775.02583717.440
Leonteq Securities914212670241363
Macquarie411318
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.123
Morgan Stanley86167181
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Nomura Bank International PLC4812
Norddeutsche Landesbank535563
Notenstein Privatbank AG33
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
PSA Peugeot Citroen11
Rabobank1179
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG561928311.62040524043.915
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.88
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SB Capital S.A.22
SEB AG12324
SG Issuer SA372737
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale3.8221882.5537.2918.36431617.59440.128
Source Commodity Markets Plc77
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
Sparkasse Köln-Bonn11
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc55
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.1.2304379.9421988.910353121.251
UBS9.05217836.83146.80827.43113020.756141.186
Unicredit2424
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH10.6696729.35926.19416.782110.00193.073
Vontobel Financial Products Ltd., DIFC Dubai2911
WGZ BANK AG26080130497967
Zürcher Kantonalbank Finance (Guernsey) Limited123
Züricher Kantonalbank46367
176.7374.125307.936356.878229.3832.886142.133