Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc77
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.88
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA527
Apus Rated Ltd11
Ardilla Segur S.A.11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG235
Bank J. Safra Sarasin Ltd Guernsey11213
Bank Julius Baer & Co. Ltd.22
Bank Julius Bär & Co. AG22
Bank of America Merrill Lynch1311630
Barclays Bank PLC1381.053191901.292
Bayerische Landesbank4851500563
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas13.1831228.93926.02838.4773520.564127.238
Boerse Stuttgart Securities GmbH11
Citi30.7781641.68045.7679.88418128.134
Clariden Leu Ltd., Nassau Branch27274
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG32.89051438.16345.52827.9881797.395152.657
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse79025197281600
Custom Markets Securities plc11
DB ETC Index plc71724
DB ETC plc1111
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale412267502785
Deutsche Bank19.24618740.09950.13328.07218912.640150.566
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.516
DWS Schweiz GmbH11
DZ Bank AG21.1657620.38823.97927.52034518.405111.878
Eigenemission44
Erste Group Bank AG24411.75916217381792.346
ETF Securities Limited224
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc16218
Exane Finance55
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs4.301693.26617.46728.914136.41760.447
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.33
Helaba61091051.2041.424
Helikos11
HSBC12.7635115.86714.0645.426155.07253.258
HSH Nordbank AG3314317
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit8.96138327.82228.5289451548.01074.803
ING Bank N.V.6.6211306.652
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.1.3466.2907.636
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.21618229
JP Morgan AG271037
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.363137876954.5887.446
Landesbank Berlin52454787870
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ66
Lang & Schwarz1.7495.31699918.065
Leonteq Securities518212666242360
Macquarie411015
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.123
Morgan Stanley83167178
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Nomura Bank International PLC4812
Norddeutsche Landesbank535462
Notenstein Privatbank AG134
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
PSA Peugeot Citroen11
Rabobank1179
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG528928061.54440214123.785
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.77
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SB Capital S.A.22
SEB AG12425
SG Issuer SA582942
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale SA3.1691812.5396.3826.41331715.00034.001
Source Commodity Markets Plc77
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc55
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.8184358.9751087.354337418.067
UBS8.34826736.36545.48923.14414918.579132.341
Unicredit2727
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH9.5416827.30922.55015.24728.83483.551
Vontobel Financial Products Ltd., DIFC Dubai279
WGZ BANK AG27565107506953
Zürcher Kantonalbank Finance (Guernsey) Limited123
Züricher Kantonalbank45458
167.3704.388308.316335.115221.0353.003131.846