Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc77
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.1111
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA55
Apus Rated Ltd11
Ardilla Segur S.A.11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG246
Bank J. Safra Sarasin Ltd Guernsey11415
Bank Julius Baer & Co. Ltd.33
Bank Julius Bär & Co. AG22
Bank of America Merrill Lynch1611633
Barclays Bank PLC1411.1041141951.356
Bayerische Landesbank4549526584
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas12.8301225.09928.06532.3722422.196120.598
Boerse Stuttgart Securities GmbH11
Citi29.0811642.95847.6288.98417128.675
Clariden Leu Ltd., Nassau Branch2199102
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG33.91351435.60946.07330.3051686.589153.171
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse78925165275561
Custom Markets Securities plc11
DB ETC Index plc71724
DB ETC plc1111
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale46216435661
Deutsche Bank17.94218636.61152.69128.10117913.019148.729
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.516
DWS Schweiz GmbH11
DZ Bank AG20.3167619.69721.42926.41827817.301105.515
Eigenemission55
Erste Group Bank AG24411.63216215161772.193
ETF Securities Limited224
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc11112
Exane Finance55
Ex-tra Sportwetten AG3232
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs4.942703.01817.74325.597126.11357.495
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.22
Helaba6115991.1911.411
Helikos11
HSBC12.9305015.47513.6166.374134.89353.351
HSH Nordbank AG3301304
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit6.25938425.93429.7251.1731406.23769.852
ING Bank N.V.6.8591316.891
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.1.1113.5994.710
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.21627238
JP Morgan AG271441
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.413137196814.5467.372
Landesbank Berlin728183831950
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ77
Lang & Schwarz1.3704.75684916.976
Leonteq Securities918212269252373
Macquarie411318
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.123
Morgan Stanley85170183
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Nomura Bank International PLC4812
Norddeutsche Landesbank535664
Notenstein Privatbank AG33
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
PSA Peugeot Citroen11
Rabobank1179
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG552928471.58740924013.890
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.88
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SB Capital S.A.22
SEB AG12425
SG Issuer SA242834
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale3.6871892.5427.3507.23631715.85837.179
Source Commodity Markets Plc66
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
Sparkasse Köln-Bonn11
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc55
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.1.2394509.7361988.168453320.328
UBS8.85626636.32547.41727.51011520.656141.145
Unicredit2222
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH10.1936729.67625.03514.98719.01088.969
Vontobel Financial Products Ltd., DIFC Dubai21214
WGZ BANK AG23980146469934
Zürcher Kantonalbank Finance (Guernsey) Limited123
Züricher Kantonalbank57782
164.4404.032298.991343.264218.8032.830132.953