Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc99
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.77
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA369
Apus Rated Ltd11
Ardilla Segur S.A.11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG235
Bank J. Safra Sarasin Ltd Guernsey11112
Bank Julius Baer & Co. Ltd.22
Bank Julius Bär & Co. AG11
Bank of America Merrill Lynch1311428
Barclays Bank PLC1388141101751.039
Bayerische Landesbank31060465538
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas15.2301231.74627.52448.9824322.364145.901
Boerse Stuttgart Securities GmbH11
Citi32.6931645.72451.32911.78115141.549
Clariden Leu Ltd., Nassau Branch25658
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG35.93551540.86249.96633.85421110.182171.525
Commonwealth Sec. plc11
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse51825253260561
DB ETC Index plc71724
DB ETC plc1111
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale6283446701.048
Delta1 Securities plc22
Deutsche Bank17.09717544.13551.57626.67121016.216156.080
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.55
DWS Schweiz GmbH11
DZ Bank AG21.0137821.69226.34026.18740317.445113.158
Eigenemission44
Erste Group Bank AG411.70769126111872.141
ETF Securities Limited123
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc16218
Exane Finance44
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs4.304633.94318.23627.607136.93061.096
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.33
Helaba61011211.1861.414
Helikos11
HSBC12.9545017.60214.3084.327155.36354.619
HSH Nordbank AG3333336
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit12.91936834.25531.8601.13819910.25790.996
ING Bank N.V.6.58211306.614
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.2.7346.0398.773
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.1628338
JP Morgan AG231832
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.380137988234.6257.639
Landesbank Berlin2135621677
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ44
Lang & Schwarz2.2625.5191.3469.127
Leonteq Securities11822751200299
Macquarie41813
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.11
Morgan Stanley83147158
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Münchener Hypothekenbank11
Nomura Bank International PLC4812
Norddeutsche Landesbank536876
Notenstein Finance (Guernsey) Limited22
Notenstein Privatbank AG33
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
PSA Peugeot Citroen11
Rabobank1179
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG523947371.54238124803.759
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.77
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SB Capital S.A.22
SEB AG11819
SG Issuer SA5123956
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale SA9.4971762.74510.0506.59947028.19557.732
Source Commodity Markets Plc66
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc55
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.653542.074359232003.291
UBS10.74525948.83350.21437.80219625.579173.628
Unicredit2727
UniCredit Bank AG11
UniCredit International Bank (Luxembourg) S.A.11
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH9.1386234.51724.45113.46738.64690.284
Vontobel Financial Products Ltd., DIFC Dubai279
WGZ BANK AG21372102518905
Zürcher Kantonalbank Finance (Guernsey) Limited123
Züricher Kantonalbank24244
183.7144.762346.223364.878240.6133.638161.910