Emittenten-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Abbey National Treasury Service Plc77
AIV S.A.22
Allegro Investment Corporation S.A.88
Allgemeine Gesellschaft für Verbriefungen SA55
Apus Rated Ltd11
Ardilla Segur S.A.11
Bank J. Safra Sarasin AG246
Bank J. Safra Sarasin Ltd Guernsey11213
Bank Julius Baer & Co. Ltd.22
Bank Julius Bär & Co. AG22
Bank of America Merrill Lynch1311630
Barclays Bank PLC1391.060191931.303
Bayerische Landesbank4852509573
Berg Rated Ltd11
BNP Paribas14.4321228.02429.81337.9933124.259134.564
Boerse Stuttgart Securities GmbH11
Citi32.6301644.71851.43910.35018139.162
Clariden Leu Ltd., Nassau Branch27274
Codeis Securities S.A.33
Commerzbank AG36.40251438.39150.99333.9851737.729168.187
Conrad Hinrich Donner Bank22
Credit Suisse79025182282586
Custom Markets Securities plc11
DB ETC Index plc71724
DB ETC plc1111
DekaBank Deutsche Girozentrale49263485761
Deutsche Bank19.60518638.39554.52331.03619113.192157.128
Deutsche Börse Commodities GmbH11
DWS GO S.A.516
DWS Schweiz GmbH11
DZ Bank AG22.4707619.36824.77329.65732718.706115.377
Eigenemission44
Erste Group Bank AG24411.72916219171792.333
ETF Securities Limited224
ETFS Commodity Securities Ltd306696
ETFS Foreign Exchange Ltd2222
ETFS Hedged Commodity Securities Limited1010
ETFS Metal Securities Ltd66
ETFS Oil Securities Ltd33
ETI Securities plc16218
Exane Finance55
GAMAG German Asset Managers AG22
Gold Bullion Securities Limited11
Goldman Sachs4.650713.23018.36634.487137.14567.962
Goldstein Structured Products S.A.33
Helaba61151041.1931.418
Helikos11
HSBC13.4445116.03014.4166.241165.84456.042
HSH Nordbank AG3310313
HypoVereinsbank/UniCredit9.99738328.73932.2059661538.41780.860
ING Bank N.V.6.6351316.667
Interactive Brokers Financial Products S.A.1.8986.5328.430
J.P. Morgan Structured Products B.V.21618229
JP Morgan AG271138
Landesbank Baden-Württemberg1.543138037074.6987.764
Landesbank Berlin727162821918
Landesbank Berlin AG, London Branch9595
Landesbank Hessen-Thüringen GZ66
Lang & Schwarz1.7525.5321.10818.393
Leonteq Securities818212466240359
Macquarie411318
Merrill Lynch International & Co. C.V.123
Morgan Stanley83168179
Mozaic Structured Products B.V.11
Nomura Bank International PLC4812
Norddeutsche Landesbank535563
Notenstein Privatbank AG134
OIM ABS Limited11
Ophirum ETP GmbH44
Palladium Securities 1 SA11
Platino S.A.112
PSA Peugeot Citroen11
Rabobank1179
Raiffeisen Centrobank AG563928231.62340724063.916
Raiffeisenlandesbank Niederösterreich-Wien AG11
Santander Consumer Finance S.A.88
Santander International Debt SA Unipersonal99
SB Capital S.A.22
SEB AG12324
SG Issuer SA493043
Signum Rated II Limited11
Société Générale SA3.7641902.4696.8487.77031517.98839.344
Source Commodity Markets Plc77
Source Markets plc11
Sovcom Finance B.V.22
Sparkasse Köln-Bonn11
The Royal Bank of Scotland Group plc55
The Royal Bank of Scotland N.V.1.2304379.9161989.040352221.346
UBS9.05226739.37248.19827.42614521.250145.710
Unicredit2525
Vivaldis S.A.11
Vontobel Financial Products GmbH10.5596829.77126.91017.59919.67394.581
Vontobel Financial Products Ltd., DIFC Dubai2911
WGZ BANK AG27080110498958
Zürcher Kantonalbank Finance (Guernsey) Limited123
Züricher Kantonalbank46165
180.6584.406316.103368.204248.2572.975145.404