Zertifikate-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Indizes44.0557.32492.54382.73495.7752.90422.115347.450
Aktien141.61320245.697332.836174.1505.550131.0691.030.935
Währungen226.33525.83923.10755.285
Rohstoffe2.00625327.91313.915695315.32850.141
Zinsen / Anleihen34.42582.8507.286
Sonstige151.8851.891
187.6757.602396.913455.332270.6258.487166.354