Zertifikate-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Indizes46.4957.30897.40288.86696.7003.02022.473362.264
Aktien135.57817226.453328.520166.3625.518137.112999.560
Währungen327.00027.86224.96959.836
Rohstoffe2.40624527.02017.991597325.75654.047
Zinsen / Anleihen24.43673.0467.491
Sonstige131.8721.876
184.4807.575382.311463.246263.6628.572175.228
Beliebte Suchen
DAX 30
?l
Euro US-Dollar
Goldpreis
Meistgesucht
Volkswagen AG Vz. (VW AG) 766403
Deutsche Bank AG 514000
Daimler AG 710000
BASF BASF11
Deutsche Cannabis AG A0BVVK
Commerzbank CBK100
Bayer BAY001
Allianz 840400
Apple Inc. 865985
E.ON SE ENAG99
Deutsche Telekom AG 555750
Nordex AG A0D655
Siemens AG 723610
Deutsche Lufthansa AG 823212
BMW AG 519000