Zertifikate-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Indizes47.4287.89199.06991.15594.3503.15125.789368.833
Aktien141.98318244.079354.956167.1915.412148.3741.062.013
Währungen327.33125.96825.94259.246
Rohstoffe2.24525426.63120.388728237.67157.940
Zinsen / Anleihen34.90373.2468.159
Sonstige31.8791.882
191.6568.169402.013492.474262.2728.588192.901
Beliebte Suchen
DAX 30
Öl
Euro US-Dollar
Goldpreis
Meistgesucht
Daimler AG710000
Deutsche Bank AG514000
Volkswagen (VW) AG Vz.766403
CommerzbankCBK100
AURELIUSA0JK2A
Nordex AGA0D655
Allianz840400
Apple Inc.865985
BASFBASF11
AIXTRON SEA0WMPJ
Barrick Gold Corp.870450
Deutsche Telekom AG555750
BMW AG519000
Siemens AG723610
BayerBAY001