Zertifikate-Matrix

Discount
Index/Tracker
Knock-Out
Optionsschein
Bonus
Express
Sonstige
Indizes46.0397.65492.38690.76998.8963.06721.355360.166
Aktien143.17120223.640344.732174.2145.374148.5411.039.692
Währungen326.23027.24524.89258.372
Rohstoffe2.18225626.29117.074607256.21152.646
Zinsen / Anleihen24.43373.1267.568
Sonstige131.8781.882
191.3937.935372.980479.827273.7208.468186.003
Beliebte Suchen
DAX 30
Öl
Euro US-Dollar
Goldpreis
Meistgesucht
Nordex AGA0D655
BASFBASF11
Daimler AG710000
Volkswagen AG Vz. (VW AG)766403
Deutsche Bank AG514000
CommerzbankCBK100
Apple Inc.865985
BMW AG519000
Deutsche Telekom AG555750
BayerBAY001
Allianz840400
TeslaA1CX3T
E.ON SEENAG99
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SEPSM777
NVIDIA Corp.918422